Genealogie van de familie Schledorn

Herman Christiaan Nitsch1868

Name
Herman Christiaan Nitsch
Given names
Herman Christiaan
Surname
Nitsch
Also known as
Herman Christiaan Nietsch
Birth May 22, 1868
Enschede, Overijssel, Nederland
Latitude: 52.2166667 Longitude: 6.9

Birth
Antonius Roghus Andreas “Antoon” Schledorn
December 8, 1902
Enschede, Overijssel, Nederland
Latitude: 52.2166667 Longitude: 6.9

Occupation
Kleermaker
December 8, 1902 (Age 34 years)
Enschede, Overijssel, Nederland
Latitude: 52.2166667 Longitude: 6.9

Deathyes


Birth
  1. Generation 1
    1. Herman Christiaan Nitsch, kleermaker (on December 8, 1902), was born on May 22, 1868 in Enschede, Overijssel, Nederland.